Registration

Register Another Patrol for Your Group
Reg ID Group Name Primary Contact Youth Scouters Total OOS
1-1 OOS
Contingent Management Team
Grant Vogelsang 0 0 0 3
1-25 OOS
Unassigned OOS
Grant Vogelsang 0 0 0 0
79-603
(errors)
14th Willowdale
14th /18th/ 313th Willowdale
Magda Zaghloul 8 2 10 0
95-645 14th Gloucester
14th Gloucester
James McNaught 3 1 4 0
65-567 1st B.E.A.R.
1st BEAR
Danielle Tilley 11 3 14 0
93-634 1st Copper Cliff
1st Copper Cliff
Kerry Radey 18 11 29 0
92-633 1st Greely Venturers
1st Greely Group
Julie Longman 9 4 13 0
77-599
(errors)
1st Orillia
1st Orillia
Jeff Irwin 10 2 12 0
94-641
(errors)
2nd Calgary International Scouts
2nd Calgary International
Scott Suvanto 16 8 24 0
74-586
(errors)
2nd Port Colborne
2nd Port Colborne
David Sadonoja 4 3 7 0
85-616 32nd Ottawa
32nd Ottawa
Douglas McCallum 0 1 1 0
99-651
(errors)
32nd Richmond
32nd Richmond
Ivy Wan 7 3 10 0
73-585
(errors)
3rd Edmonton Ro-Vents
3rd Edmonton
Tara Cerhit 12 2 14 0
66-566 82nd Westminster
82nd Westminster
Rob Degenhardt 0 1 1 0
104-670 3rd Bridgewater Rover Crew
Bridgewater
Evelyn Sabine 2 1 3 0
100-652 6th Peace Arch Scout Group
Canuckle Heads
Robert Skleryk 11 4 15 0
83-610 1st High River
Care Corps
Susan Lukey 0 1 1 0
86-618
(errors)
Cavagnal Scouts
Cavagnal Scouts
Denise OBriain 8 6 14 0
105-682
(errors)
Guelph Police Venturers
*** WAITING LIST ***
Shaun Redmond 9 3 12 0
1-663 OOS
JambEx Team
Doug Reid 1 1 2 0
71-579 North Bay
North Bay
Derek Lawday 11 8 19 0
76-592 1st North Gower - Kars
North Gower - Kars
Martin Burtt 6 4 10 0
69-575
(errors)
1st Cochrane & South Porcupine
Northern Ontario- COSOPO
Crystal Burkholder 10 10 20 0
90-629 Regina 86th
Regina 86th
Quinton McGregor 5 3 8 0
82-608 Individual
Shirley Larson
Shirley Larson 0 1 1 0
97-649
(errors)
Burlington Scouts
Spam
Jason McDonough 2 2 4 0
72-584 2nd/63rd Regina
Team Sask
Mark Faber 7 1 8 0
89-625 1st West Shore
Westies
Susan Valitalo 2 2 4 0
75-587
(errors)
8th Yorkton
Yorkton
Kent Latimer 6 3 9 0
      178 91 269 3